» » Matias Aguayo - A Night At The Tilehouse EP

Matias Aguayo - A Night At The Tilehouse EP download mp3

Matias Aguayo - A Night At The Tilehouse EP download mp3
Title:
A Night At The Tilehouse EP
Performer:
Matias Aguayo
Style:
Tech House, Minimal, Ambient
Released:
MP3 album size:
1500 mb
Other formats:
VOX MMF MIDI VQF XM MP3 MP4
Genre:
Rating:
4.3 ✪

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label Soul Jazz Records (catalog number SJR 163-12). This album was released in 2007 year.

In stock now for same day shipping. A Night At The Tilehouse EP. Matias AGUAYO. Soul Jazz. Format: 12" Cat: SJR 16312 Released: 13 Sep 07 Genre: Minimal/Tech House.

comes in generic black outer and generic white inner sleeve (both with cutout).

Night At the Tilehouse. Night At the Tilehouse. 12 inch Vinyl Single.

A Night At The Tilehouse. Soul Jazz Records, 2007. Another stroke of A&R genius from the increasingly dependable Soul Jazz imprint, with Closer Music’s Matias Aguayo supplying the label with one of its most strikingly original, haunting and irresistibly clever dancefloor variations to date

Tracklist

A1 Argento 5:56
A2 Uno 6:06
AA1 Papel Original 8:03
AA2 Lineas 7:01

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Soul Jazz Records
  • Copyright (c) – Soul Jazz Records
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mixed By – Marcus Rossknecht
  • Written-By, Producer – Matias Aguayo

Notes

C&P Soul Jazz Records 2007

Comes in generic blue outer and generic white inner sleeve (both w/ cutout).

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (GTIN-13 (EAN·UCC-13, EAN-13, CIP) on sticker): 9 991306 097102
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout): SJR 163-12 A' MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side AA runout): SJR 163-12 B' MPO
  • Label Code: LC 2678

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SJR 163-12 Matias Aguayo A Night At The Tilehouse EP ‎(12", EP) Soul Jazz Records SJR 163-12 Unknown
SJR 163-12 Matias Aguayo A Night At The Tilehouse EP ‎(12", EP, W/Lbl) Soul Jazz Records SJR 163-12 UK 2007